Мероприятия

Календарь
Октябрь 2017
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
24
октября 2017

Участники конкурса InnoStar

Участники конкурса InnoStar

Список участников конкурса InnoStar

Начало: 01.11.2012

Автахова Эльвира Зиннуровна

Айдыбаева Яна Эдуардовна

Аксёнова Арина Игоревна

Алипер Александр

Англичанова ксения Юрьевна

Артамонов Антон Анатольевич

Архипов Дмитрий Игоревич

Архипов Максим Викторович

Баландин Александр Вадимович

Бодоев Иван Николаевич

Болдин Иван Александрович

Брютов Александр Андреевич

Булатов Константин Булатович

Васютин Игорь

Вдовенко Дарья Юрьевна

Владимиров Глеб Николаевич

Владимирцева Ольга Владимировна

Водовозов Георгий Александрович

Волхонский Алексей Олегович

Воронин Андрей Игоревич

Гордеев Владимир Владимирович

Горнов Иван Сергеевич

Горшкова Татьяна Николаевна

Грачев Егор Валериевич

Гребенников Иван Сергеевич

Доронин Игорь Игоревич

Дулепова Элеонора Владимировна

Гнетеева Татьяна

Жаворонков Александр

Жилкин Игорь Валерьевич

Жуков Роман Николаевич

Жукова Юлия Сергеевна

Захаржевская Наталья Борисовна

Зуев Егор Дмитриевич

Исакова Дарья Михайловна

Итурралде Пабло

Книшкайте Алиса Вильгельмовна

Козлов Дмитрий Александрович

Кокорев Олег Николаевич

Колесников Евгений Александрович

Конев Владимир Николаевич

Копылов-Гуськов Юрий Олегович

Купина Юлия Олеговна

Лемешев Дмитрий Олегович

Лукинов Николай Анатольевич

Макарова Наталья Сергеевна

Мансурова Алсу Ринатовна

Матюшкина Дарья Сергеевна

Милинский Алексей Юрьевич

Михайлов Александр Олегович

Мкртчян Гарик Варданович

Молчанов Никита

Морина Наталья Сергеевна

Нис Диас Кристина

Новиков Алексей Юрьевич

Оджомоко Люси

Омаров Асиф Юсифович

Онезу Людмила Туссеновна

Осадченко Сергей Владимирович

Оськин Александр Игоревич

Перфильев Максим Вячеславович

Пилипенко Николай Александрович

Пляшечник Ольга Сергеевна

Приструга Михаил

Продан Роман Константинович

Проничкин Алексей Сергеевич

Просвирин Александр Евгеньевич

Ролич Алексей Юрьевич

Рубин Дмитрий Трофимович

Сажин Антон Юрьевич

Сенатов Фёдор Святославович

Серегин Алексей Петрович

Силос Ольга Владимировна

Спиридонов Александр Александрович

Сычев Николай Владимирович

Тарасевич Алексей Владимирович

Тугушев Максим Федорович

Фисунов Глеб Юрьевич

Хачикян Александр Эдуардович

Хомутов Максим Геннадьевич

Хренова Мария Григорьевна

Чапурина Анастасия Владимировна

Чеверикин Владимир Викторович

Черанёв Святослав Васильевич

Чертков Алексей Вячеславович

Чивильгина Ольга Константиновна

Шептунов Александр Александрович

Шитиков Егор Александрович

Шишков Даниил Сергеевич

Шульга Екатерина Михайловна

 

<<НАЗАД